office (at) shredskerala (dot) org 09946808364 / 09645081534//7021106829 [9.00AM to 5.00PM]

REGISTER / LOGIN








































































Bookmark and Share
Sl NO.    Name        Mobile
1    Abey Thomas N S        8261
2    Abhijith U N        2951
3    Abhinandan Srivastava        6468
4    Abhishek Chakravorty        4624
5    Abijith G        1450
6    Aditya Shenai        0007
7    Aditya Tripathi        4836
8    Aiswarya Sambath        8346
9    Akhil Goel        1734
10    Akshay B V        0955
11    Aleena Mathew        7508
12    Alok D        7362
13    Amritha K        2557
14    Ananthu U        3192
15    Anju Dominic        6210
16    Anne Mary David        0130
17    Anu John        0438
18    Archana A K        8447
19    Arjunkumar M        7871
20    Arun S Kumar        9717
21    Arun Soman        5875
22    Ashley Mariya Koshy        4278
23    Ashlin Anna Joseph        2764
24    Ashly Paul        6521
25    ASWIN V KALADHARAN        6315
26    Deepak Nandan        4784
27    Deepanshu Verma        3289
28    DIPU AD        1033
29    Divyansh Gupta        4416
30    Donny J Mathew        0955
31    Eldho Basil John        5927
32    Eldhose Alias        7867
33    Emmanuel Thomas        0483
34    Gopika Raj        7277
35    GRESHMA C K        5344
36    Hareesh Mohanan        7819
37    Himanshu Lalchandani        3126
38    Ikshit Banerjee        2821
39    Indu Aravind        5068
40    J Gautham        5151
41    Javishnna S J        6593
42    Jeffin David Meleppuram        2429
43    Jithya V J        5600
44    Johnson Varghese        3728
45    Juhi Mary Saji        0660
46    Jyothish Kumar K        9343
47    Karthik N        0300
48    Keerthana E        0265
49    Kiran Tomy        3167
50    Kukku Raj Mullasseril        5647
51    Liticia Kurian        8334
52    Mathew George        6256
53    Mathiazhagan M        2918
54    Medha Agrawal        6431
55    Meenam Pious        5549
56    Megha Mohan        1765
57    Mohana Krishna Pagadala        7766
58    Mouni Krishna A V        5776
59    Nidhinlal M        7165
60    Nikita        1071
61    Nitha J Ashok        0554
62    Nithin T        0410
63    Padmapriya G        3551
64    Parag Saini        7404
65    Paritosh Prakash        9708
66    Praveen Kumar Anwla        9378
67    Rakesh Narayan        8440
68    Reju R Nath        4118
69    Reshma Miriam        2131
70    Reshma Varghese        6389
71    Rosemary Jose        1588
72    Saanidhya Srivastava        1730
73    Sanhita Lahiri        0534
74    Santhoshi Lakshmi Gouru        5967
75    Sarath         0605
76    Sarthak Khanna        6989
77    Savio Christen Joseph        6733
78    Shashank Mishra        7751
79    Shifana Shajihan        0388
80    Shilpa K S        7032
81    Shramana Roy        5989
82    Shrenik kolluru        7096
83    Shubhangi Das        4737
84    Siddhant Singh        0194
85    Sona Choudhrani        7139
86    Sooraj M V        8502
87    Srilakshmi Velayudhan        5064
88    Sriraj Kumar V K        7921
89    Sushant Chaturvedi        4851
90    Tarique Mojeebi        4568
91    Thomas Jacob        7591
92    Veera Saikumar L        2750
93    Vishnu M Menon        3684
94    Vishnu P        4720
95    VISHNU S        5299
96    Vivek R Krishnan        9854
97    Yadudev T        0063

zs Test Results 1st List[Candidates who have taken test tentatively till 18th]
Cochin Interview
Date: Sunday 14th January 2018
Venue: Muthoot Institute of science&Technology,Varikoli,Thirpunithura-Muvattupuzha Highway, Ernakulam Dist
Bring with you
Certificates
Resume
Photograph